Results of the 2017 Framingham Democratic Caucus

 
  FEMALE DELEGATES MALE DELEGATES
  Cheryl Andes Craig Broyles
  Elsa Aviza Robert Case
  Jeanne Bullock Jack Duffy
  Carmen A. Chico Kurt Fusaris
  Glenda M. Cohen Michael G. Gatlin
  Barbara J. Fontes Michael Hugo
  Janet Kennedy Stephen Joyce
  Barbara LeDuc Ohad Klopman
  Mia Lin David Magnani
  Sripriya Moorthy Pablo Maia
  Sandra M. Petrakis Farooq Mirza
  Cindy Rubin Manuel Ortega
  Summer F. Shaud Phil Ottaviani
  Margareth Shepard Jared Snow
  Cassidy A. Slamin Larry E. Stoodt
  Anna L. Styles Mel Warshaw
  Erica Toochin Joe Willoughby.
  Cynthia Villanueva  
     
  FEMALE ALTERNATES MALE ALTERNATES
  Gwendolyn Holbrow Gregory Hayes
  Maureen Medaglia Christopher Lorant
  Vanessa Pendexter Robert Stubbs
     
  EX-OFFICIO  
  Beverly Hugo FDTC Chair
  Rep. Jack Lewis State Rep, 7th Middlesex
  Ilma Paxiao DSC Member
  Norma Shulman DSC Member
  Parwez Wahid DSC Member
  Rep. Chris Walsh State Rep, 6th Middlesex, DSC Member

FDTC Caucus Results of February 13, 2011

FRAMINGHAM DEMOCRATIC CAUCUS
FEBRUARY 13, 2011
Framingham Green Community Room
FEMALE DELEGATES
Susan Craighead
Jeanne Eversley
Linda Fields
Kay Gomez-DeBrosse
Esther Hopkins
Holly Hratko
Beverly Hugo
Caraline Levy
Sarah Micciche
Katherine Murphy
Betty Muto
Joan Rastani
Pam Richardson
Pam Roberts
Debra Tosti
P. Nandi Varris
FEMALE ALTERNATES
Elsa Aviza
Kathie McCarthy
MALE DELEGATES
Bob Berman
Gerard Desilets
Mike Fritz
Mike Gatlin
Philip Giffee
Dennis Giombetti
Steve Grossman
Steve Joyce
Lloyd Kaye
Shahid Khan
Brian LeFort
Ram Raagas
Ghafoor Sheikh
John Stefanini
Mel Warshaw
Michael Zimmer
MALE ALTERNATES
Phil Ottaviani
Chris Petrini
5TH ALTERNATE
Nancy Coville-Wallace
ADD-ON DELEGATES
Farooq Mirza
Matt Handverger
EX-OFFICIO DELEGATES
Tom Mahoney, Framingham DTC Vice Chair
Courtney Elgart, DSC Member
Stephanie Merchandetti, DSC Member
Norma Shulman, DSC Member
Parwez Wahid, DSC Member
Chris Walsh, State Representative (6th Middlesex)

FDTC Caucus Results of February 14, 2010

FRAMINGHAM DEMOCRATIC CAUCUS
FEBRUARY 14, 2010
Nevins Hall, Memorial Building
FEMALE DELEGATES
Elsa Aviza
Carmen  Chico
Jeanne Eversley
Beverly Hugo
Nanette Magnani
Sarah Micciche
Terene Micciche
Katie Murphy
Betty Muto
Nancy O’Hare
Ilma Paixao
Joan Rastani
Pam Roberts
Faith Tolson
Debra Tosti
P. Nandi Varris
FEMALE ALTERNATES
Linda Fields
MALE DELEGATES
Bob Berman
Michael Bower
Jack Duffy
Dennis Giombetti
Lloyd Kaye
Tom Mahoney
Farooq Mirza
Phil  Ottaviani
Mike Rossi
Alan Silver
Adam Sisitsky
Charlie Sisitsky
Jason Smith
John Stasik
John Stefanini
Mel  Warshaw
MALE ALTERNATES
Mike  Fritz
Mike  Hugo
5TH ALTERNATE
Matt Gilman
EX-OFFICIO DELEGATES
Jerry Desilets, Framingham DTC Co-Vice Chair
Courtney Elgart, DSC Member
Stephanie Merchandetti, DSC Member
Norma Shulman, DSC Member
Parwez Wahid, DSC Member
Pam Richardson, State Representative (6th Middlesex)